Timetable 2017

TIMETABLE 2017
Monday
Studio A
Time Level Class Teacher
3:45 – 4:15pm Primary Jazz Miss Chloe
4:15 – 5:00pm Little Star Jazz Miss Chloe
5:00 – 5:30pm Sub Junior Jazz Miss Chloe
5:30 – 6:00pm Primary-Sub Junior Boys Hip Hop Miss Chloe
6:00 – 6:30pm Sub Junior -Junior Lyrical/Contemporary Miss Chloe
6:45 – 7:30pm Senior Contemporary Miss Chloe
7:30 – 8:15pm Intermediate Jazz Miss Hayley P
8:15 – 9:00pm Intermediate Contemporary Miss Hayley P
Studio B
Time Level Class Teacher
3:45 – 4:15pm Little Star Ballet Miss Hayley
4:15 – 4:45pm Pre Primary Jazz Miss Hayley
4:45 – 5:15pm Pre Primary/Little Star Tap Miss Hayley
5:30 – 6:00pm Primary/Sub Junior Tap Miss Hayley
6:00 – 6:30pm Primary/Sub Junior Lyrical/Contemporary Miss Hayley
6:30 – 7:00pm Sub Junior-Junior Musical Theatre Miss Hayley
7:00 – 7:30pm Junior Tap Miss Hayley
Studio C
Time Level Class Teacher
6:00 – 6:45pm Intermediate – Senior Pointe/Pointe Prep Miss Rebecca
6:45 – 7:30pm Intermediate Ballet Miss Rebecca
7:30 – 8:15pm Senior Ballet Miss Rebecca
8:15 – 9:15pm Open YOGA Flow Miss Chloe
Tuesday
Studio A
Time Level Class Teacher
3:45 – 4:15pm Primary/Sub Junior Hip Hop Miss Hayley
4:15 – 4:45pm Little Star/Pre Primary Acro Miss Hayley
4:45 – 5:15pm Little Star/Pre Primary Hip Hop Miss Hayley
5:15 – 5:45pm Primary Acro Miss Hayley
5:45 – 6:15pm Sub J/Junior Boys Hip Hop Miss Hayley
6:30 – 7:00pm Sub Junior Acro Concert Miss Hayley
7:00 – 7:30pm Sub Junior Acro Tech Miss Hayley
7:45 – 8:30pm Grade 5 Ballet Exam Miss Annaliese
8:30 – 9:00pm Grade 5 Ballet Exam Miss Annaliese
Studio B
Time Level Class Teacher
4:15 – 4:45pm Primary Ballet Concert Miss Annaliese
4:45 – 5:15pm Grade 3 Ballet Exam Miss Annaliese
5:15 – 5:45pm Grade 3 Ballet Exam Miss Annaliese
5:45 – 6:30pm Sub J/Junior Ballet Concert Miss Annaliese
6:30 – 7:15pm Grade 4 Ballet Exam Miss Annaliese
7:15 -7:45pm Grade 4 Ballet Exam Miss Annaliese
8:15 – 9:15pm OPEN Hip Hop/JFH Miss Lauren
Wednesday
Studio A
Time Level Class Teacher
3:30 – 4:00pm Junior Acro Miss Haylee C
4:00 – 4:45pm Junior Acro Miss Haylee C
4:45 – -5:30pm Intermediate/Senior Acro Tech Miss Haylee C
5:30 – 6:15pm Intermediate/Senior Acro Concert Miss Haylee C
6:15 – 7:15pm Intermediate/Senior Jazz Miss Chloe
7:15 – 8:00pm Senior Lyrical Miss Chloe
8:00 – 8:45pm Intermediate Lyrical Miss Chloe
Studio B
Time Level Class Teacher
5:15 – 6:00pm Junior Jazz Miss Lauren
6:00 – 6:45pm Sub J/Junior Hip Hop Miss Lauren
6:45 – 7:30pm Intermediate Hip Hop Miss Lauren
7:30 – 8:00pm Intermediate Hip Hop PT Miss Lauren
8:00 – 8:45pm Senior Hip Hop Miss Lauren
8:45 – 9:15pm Senior Hip Hop PT Miss Lauren
Studio C
Time Level Class
6:45 – 7:15pm Junior Lyrical/Contemporary Miss Chloe
Thursday
Studio A
Time Level Class Teacher
3:45 – 4:15pm Sub Junior-Junior Strength & Stretch Miss Chloe
4:15 – 4:45pm Primary/Junior KTL Kicks Turns Leaps Miss Chloe
4:45 – 5:15pm Primary/Sub Junior Lyrical Performance Troupe Miss Chloe
5:15 – 5:45pm Sub J/Junior Jazz Performance Troupe Miss Chloe
5:45 – 6:15pm Junior/Intermediate Jazz Performance Troupe Miss Chloe
6:15 – 6:45pm Junior/Intermediate Lyrical Performance Troupe Miss Chloe
6:45 – 7:15pm Intermediate/Senior Strength & Stretch Miss Chloe
7:15 – 7:45pm Intermediate/Senior Kicks Turns Leaps Miss Chloe
7:45 – 8:15pm Senior Lyrical Performance Troupe Miss Chloe
8:15 – 9:00pm Senior Jazz Performance Troupe Miss Chloe
9:00 – 9:15pm Senior Contemporary Performance Troupe Miss Chloe
Studio B
Time Level Class Teacher
10:30 – 11:00am Mum & Bubs Little Star Jazz/Ballet Miss Chloe
5:15 – 5:45pm Pre Senior Lyrical/Contemporary Performance TroupeT Miss Hayley
5:45 – 6:15pm Pre Senior Jazz Performance Troupe Miss Hayley
6:15 – 6:45pm Primary/Sub Junior Hip Hop Performance Troupe Miss Hayley
Saturday
Studio A
Time Level Class Teacher
8:30 – 9:30am OPEN YOGA FLOW Chloe
10:00 – 10:30am Little Star Acro/Jazz Miss Hayley
10:30 – 11:00am Little Star Tap/Singing Miss Hayley
Timetable Updated 06/01/16 * Changes may apply based on 2016 enrolments